menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#103654
09/09/17 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G08 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#103657
09/16/17 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#103664
09/30/17 03:30 PM
place
Doug Allen Fields - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#103669
10/07/17 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
7
Home Team:
WPFC G08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#103674
10/14/17 05:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#103678
10/22/17 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#103682
10/28/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G08 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#103659
10/29/17 02:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#103685
11/04/17 01:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#103687
11/11/17 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#103692
11/19/17 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#103697
12/03/17 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC G08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#103702
01/07/18 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#103710
01/27/18 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G08 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#103706
01/28/18 01:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#103713
02/03/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#103715
02/10/18 01:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#103725
03/03/18 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
WPFC G08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#103720
03/04/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#103730
03/10/18 03:50 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#103734
03/17/18 12:45 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact