menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#104092
09/09/17 09:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#104097
09/17/17 02:45 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#104100
09/23/17 05:30 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#104102
09/30/17 03:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#104107
10/07/17 12:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #23
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#104140
10/14/17 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4a
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#104173
10/21/17 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#104120
10/28/17 02:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#104125
11/04/17 03:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#104128
11/11/17 11:00 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A7
4
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#104130
11/18/17 12:00 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #N
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#104135
12/02/17 06:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#104145
01/21/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#104148
02/04/18 05:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#104156
02/10/18 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #9
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#104112
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#104158
02/24/18 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#104153
02/25/18 11:45 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#104163
03/03/18
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#104168
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#104117
03/17/18 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact