menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105723
09/10/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#105725
09/16/17 05:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105731
09/17/17 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105735
09/24/17 08:55 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#105738
09/30/17 12:30 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105740
10/01/17 01:15 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#105769
10/07/17 12:00 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105746
10/15/17 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105755
10/29/17 12:00 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105764
11/12/17 11:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105759
11/18/17 03:00 PM
place
Inglemoor High School - #HS
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 25, 2017
Round:
B
#105751
11/25/17 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105774
12/03/17 09:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 16, 2017
Round:
B
#105762
12/16/17 01:00 PM
place
Sozo 11 - #8
Score
A7 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact