menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105165
09/17/17 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105169
09/24/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#105181
10/08/17 09:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #4
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#105173
10/14/17 07:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105185
10/15/17 03:15 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105188
10/22/17 01:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105193
10/29/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105197
11/04/17 02:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #10
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
WPFC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#105201
11/05/17 03:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105205
11/12/17 06:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105160
11/18/17 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105209
11/19/17 11:00 AM
place
Bothell High School - #HS
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#105177
12/02/17 02:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105213
12/03/17 10:00 AM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
3
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact