menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#103514
09/17/17 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#103516
10/01/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#103520
10/14/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#103524
10/28/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#103526
11/04/17 04:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#103528
11/12/17 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WPFC G09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#103534
01/07/18 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#103518
01/13/18 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
WPFC G09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#103536
01/20/18 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Seattle United G09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#103537
01/27/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 17, 2018
Round:
B
#103539
02/17/18 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A2 vs A5
7
Home Team:
WPFC G09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#103530
02/24/18 03:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Seattle United G09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#103545
03/03/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#103548
03/10/18 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#103550
03/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC G09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#103541
03/18/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact