menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 15 Div 1
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#201136
01/21/18 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#201148
01/27/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#201156
01/28/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201123
02/03/18 10:45 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201144
02/04/18 09:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201132
02/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201164
02/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201140
03/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex - #32
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201128
03/04/18 12:45 PM
place
Cavelero Mid High School - #Soc
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201160
03/11/18 09:00 AM
place
Renton Memorial Stadium - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201168
03/24/18 01:00 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201172
03/25/18 09:45 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#201151
03/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201176
04/08/18 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact