menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 4
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105272
09/10/17 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A1 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105277
09/17/17 03:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105281
09/24/17 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105289
10/01/17 10:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#105293
10/08/17 01:15 PM
place
First Creek Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
7
Home Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105297
10/15/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105300
10/22/17 09:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#105313
10/28/17 06:30 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105305
10/29/17 03:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105309
11/04/17 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105317
11/12/17 11:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105285
11/18/17 01:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105321
11/19/17 03:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105325
12/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
14
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact