menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 4
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105278
09/17/17 02:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#105273
09/23/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105282
09/24/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#105286
09/30/17 10:45 AM
place
First Creek Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
7
Home Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105291
10/01/17 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#105292
10/08/17 04:15 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105297
10/15/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#105319
10/21/17 03:05 PM
place
Tambark Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105301
10/22/17 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105306
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105310
11/04/17 03:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105314
11/18/17 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105320
11/19/17 12:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A1 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105325
12/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
14
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact