menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 14 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#110517
09/09/17 04:00 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #7
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G04A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#110521
09/16/17 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#110528
09/23/17 04:00 PM
place
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#110532
09/30/17 02:30 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 06, 2017
Round:
B
#110543
10/06/17 05:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#110540
10/15/17 01:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G04A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#110547
10/28/17 09:00 AM
place
Einstein MS - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC G04 ECNL A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#110551
11/04/17 02:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#110536
11/12/17 09:30 AM
place
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC G04 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#110554
11/18/17 02:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#110557
12/02/17 11:00 AM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC G04 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#110560
01/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#110566
01/27/18 03:30 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G04A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#110569
02/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#110572
02/04/18 03:00 PM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#110578
03/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Franklin HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G04 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#110575
03/04/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#110581
03/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#110584
03/11/18 10:30 AM
place
Garfield HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact