menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 2
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#201356
12/03/17 01:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#201404
12/10/17 12:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#201366
01/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201389
02/03/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201376
02/04/18 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201381
02/11/18 10:00 AM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
FWFC G02 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201384
02/25/18 09:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201371
03/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201392
03/04/18 05:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201361
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201364
03/11/18 05:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201399
03/24/18 04:00 PM
place
North Creek High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 31, 2018
Round:
B
#201394
03/31/18 09:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201409
04/08/18 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G02 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact