menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#109731
09/10/17 03:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#109735
09/16/17 01:00 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#109739
09/17/17 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Navy C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#109781
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#109748
10/01/17 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC B01 Navy C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#109752
10/07/17 05:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Kent United B01 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#109756
10/08/17 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A9
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Kent United B01 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#109757
10/15/17 11:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B01B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#109763
10/22/17 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
3RSC B01 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#109772
11/04/17 10:00 AM
place
Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#109774
11/05/17 12:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B01B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#109786
11/19/17 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#109768
12/02/17 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#109761
12/03/17 11:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact