menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 4
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#201588
12/03/17 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#201591
12/10/17 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#201593
01/07/18 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#201598
01/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G02 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#201603
01/28/18 10:15 AM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201612
02/11/18 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201616
02/25/18 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201619
03/04/18 11:00 AM
place
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex - #38
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201608
03/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Tumwater HS Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201621
03/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#201626
03/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2A
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PacNW G02 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201631
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201636
03/25/18 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201640
04/08/18 03:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact