menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 4
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#201588
12/03/17 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#201592
12/10/17 09:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#201596
01/07/18 04:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#201599
01/21/18 01:00 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#201601
01/27/18 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201606
02/04/18 02:30 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G02 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201611
02/11/18 01:00 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201616
02/25/18 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC G02 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201620
03/04/18 03:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201624
03/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#201627
03/18/18 03:15 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201629
03/24/18 09:30 AM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201634
03/25/18 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW G02 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201639
04/08/18 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact