menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#103924
09/09/17 11:00 AM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#103933
09/23/17 04:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC G07 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#103937
09/30/17 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #20B
Score
A3 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#103941
10/07/17 10:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
PacNW G07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#103945
10/14/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC G07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#103946
10/21/17 10:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A1 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Seattle United G07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#103952
10/28/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#103955
11/05/17 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4a
Score
A2 vs A8
9
Home Team:
WPFC G07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#103961
11/11/17 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A6 vs A8
2
Home Team:
FWFC G07 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#103965
11/18/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#103969
12/02/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW G07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 09, 2017
Round:
B
#103927
12/09/17 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
WPFC G07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#103973
01/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#103974
01/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#103980
01/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#103983
02/03/18 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
WPFC G07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#103989
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC G07 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#103997
03/03/18 02:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW G07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#104001
03/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eastside FC G07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#104002
03/17/18 04:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
9
Home Team:
Seattle United G07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 20, 2018
Round:
B
#103993
03/20/18 05:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
GS Surf G07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact