menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#112589
09/16/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B05 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#112629
09/23/17 12:00 PM
place
Sozo 11 - #8
Score
A4 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#112597
10/01/17 12:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#112601
10/07/17 05:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B05 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#112605
10/14/17 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A7 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#112585
10/15/17 09:30 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WPFC B05 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#112609
10/21/17 02:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B05B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#112613
10/28/17 03:45 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A9 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B05 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#112621
11/11/17 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
6
Home Team:
WPFC B05 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#112625
11/19/17 09:30 AM
place
Bothell High School - #HS
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B05 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#112634
01/20/18 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 2 - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
5
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#112643
02/03/18 10:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#112593
02/10/18 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#112637
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A6 vs A1
7
Home Team:
FWFC B05 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#112652
02/24/18 02:00 PM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
5
Home Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B05 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#112645
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B05B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact