menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#102666
09/16/17 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#102670
09/23/17 10:30 AM
place
Game Farm Park - #W
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
RVS B06 ORANGE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#102673
09/30/17 12:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#102675
10/07/17 01:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
10
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#102680
10/14/17 09:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#102685
10/21/17 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #23
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#102690
10/28/17 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4b
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
WPFC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#102694
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#102703
11/05/17 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#102698
11/11/17 02:00 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RVS B06 ORANGE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#102662
11/12/17 11:00 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#102701
11/18/17 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #8
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#102713
01/20/18 04:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#102718
01/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#102722
02/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A5 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#102708
02/04/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#102729
02/24/18 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#102731
03/03/18 02:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#102736
03/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#102741
03/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4B
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#102726
03/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Game Farm Park - #W
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
RVS B06 ORANGE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact