menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105611
09/10/17 10:30 AM
place
Einstein MS - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#105613
09/16/17 10:00 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#105619
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Civic Field Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105647
09/24/17 10:30 AM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A6 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC B03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#105626
09/30/17 03:00 PM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105634
10/15/17 09:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105639
10/22/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105643
10/29/17 02:30 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105623
11/04/17 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
WPFC B03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#105650
11/05/17 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105652
11/12/17 04:45 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105628
11/18/17 10:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105657
11/19/17 09:00 AM
place
Inglemoor High School - #HS
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105662
12/03/17 09:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact