menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105611
09/10/17 10:30 AM
place
Einstein MS - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105618
09/17/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105620
09/24/17 02:30 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105630
10/01/17 10:30 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105635
10/15/17 06:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#105615
10/21/17 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
8
Home Team:
WPFC B03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105639
10/22/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#105625
10/28/17 12:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105642
10/29/17 09:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#105649
11/05/17 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#105644
11/11/17 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105654
11/12/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105659
11/19/17 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WPFC B03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105663
12/03/17 05:00 PM
place
Whatcom Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact