2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0508A2C7-269F-4452-8523-D8687DB2E512&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101980  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:30 AM  Mod5 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Red B 9 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 101979  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW B08 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D2
 101978  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2b A1 vs A2WPFC B08 Gold D 4 vs.GS Surf B08 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101981  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 D 3 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D3
 101982  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red B 1 vs.GS Surf B08 D2
 101983  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul C 1 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101984  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4WPFC B08 Gold D 10 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 101986  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red B 7 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D8
 101985  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101987  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3A A5 vs A1PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4
 101989  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2
 101988  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:35 PM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Azul C 0 vs.GS Surf B08 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101992  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 D A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 D 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 101991  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 D 3 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101990  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A1 vs A6WPFC B08 Gold D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101994  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 
 101993  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 D 0 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4
 101995  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101996  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A1 vs A3WPFC B08 Gold D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0
 101998  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A5 vs A4PacNW B08 Gold D 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 101997  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101999  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Azul C 0 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D8
 102000  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 C A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 D 2 vs.GS Surf B08 D2
 102001  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3A A5 vs A6PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102002  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A1 vs A5WPFC B08 Gold D 6 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102003  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102004  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 Red B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102007  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 102006  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  10 A5 vs A2PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.GS Surf B08 D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102010  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Red B 12 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 102009  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 102008  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A1 vs A2WPFC B08 Gold D 8 vs.GS Surf B08 D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102005  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod5 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Red B 5 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102011  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.WPFC B08 Gold D 
 102013  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 
 102012  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf B08 D5

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102015  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 102014  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A1 vs A4WPFC B08 Gold D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102016  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red B   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102017  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.WPFC B08 Gold D 
 102018  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.GS Surf B08 D 
 102019  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102021  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 D   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 
 102022  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102020  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A1 vs A6WPFC B08 Gold D   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102023  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 D   vs.WPFC B08 Gold D 
 102024  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 
 102025  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102026  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3WPFC B08 Gold D   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 102028  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102027  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 D   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102030  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.GS Surf B08 D 
 102029  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.WPFC B08 Gold D 
 102031  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102032  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5WPFC B08 Gold D   vs.PacNW B08 Gold D 
 102033  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102034  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102037  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D 
 102036  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.GS Surf B08 D 
 102035  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Red B   vs.WPFC B08 Gold D 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.