2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0567B4B2-AD0B-454B-AC57-238F9C08BFBD&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102351  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Gold D 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D4
 102350  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A1 vs A2WPFC B07 Navy C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1
 102352  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Grey D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102355  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6GS Surf B07 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D3
 102353  Jefferson Park Plateau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Seattle United B07 Nova D 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102365  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Gold D 1 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102358  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D 13 vs.GS Surf B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102357  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D3
 102354  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102360  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102361  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102364  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Nova D 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1
 102363  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Black A 9 vs.GS Surf B07 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102366  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102367  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3GS Surf B07 D 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D11

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102369  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  N A3 vs A6Seattle United B07 Nova D 7 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D0
 102370  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D 8 vs.GS Surf B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102374  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4b A1 vs A3WPFC B07 Navy C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102371  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C3
 102373  60 Acres  09:00 AM  24 A A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D0
 102372  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Seattle United B07 Nova D 1 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102359  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A1GS Surf B07 D 4 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102375  Starfire Sports Complex  11:55 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW B07 Gold D 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D2
 102376  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey D 5 vs.GS Surf B07 D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102379  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A7GS Surf B07 D 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D5
 102378  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United B07 Nova D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102382  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Gold D 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D3
 102381  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0
 102380  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC B07 Navy C 4 vs.GS Surf B07 D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102368  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 102377  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102383  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey D 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C2
 102385  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D5
 102384  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2GS Surf B07 D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102362  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4b A1 vs A6WPFC B07 Navy C 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102388  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United B07 Nova D   vs.GS Surf B07 D 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102386  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.PacNW B07 Gold D 
 102387  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102391  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4GS Surf B07 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 102390  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey D   vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D 
 102389  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Gold D   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102394  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Grey D   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 102393  Newport Hills Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Gold D   vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102395  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Seattle United B07 Nova D   vs.WPFC B07 Navy C 
 102396  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.PacNW B07 Gold D 
 102397  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6GS Surf B07 D   vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102392  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A2WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102400  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D   vs.GS Surf B07 D 
 102398  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 102356  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 102399  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102401  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1GS Surf B07 D   vs.WPFC B07 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102403  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Grey D   vs.PacNW B07 Gold D 
 102402  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102406  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Nova D   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 102404  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A1 vs A6WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D 
 102405  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.GS Surf B07 D 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102409  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3GS Surf B07 D   vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D 
 102407  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Gold D   vs.WPFC B07 Navy C 
 102408  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Grey D   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102411  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Seattle United B07 Nova D   vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D 
 102412  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.GS Surf B07 D 
 102410  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Black A   vs.PacNW B07 Gold D 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.