2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=14FDC899-2B18-40AE-B12D-A4700968DB32&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101431  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1
 101433  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101432  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 A 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101436  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 B 0 vs.WPFC B09 Black A4
 101438  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red A 2 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)2
 101435  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Seattle United B09 Tango B 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A3
 101437  Ballinger Playfield  04:15 PM  BP A4 vs A7GS Surf B09 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101441  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2
 101439  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa A 8 vs.GS Surf B09 A2
 101442  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 B 1 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)3
 101440  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2C A2 vs A3WPFC B09 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101446  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Seattle United B09 Tango B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101443  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red A 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101501  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A7
 101444  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A4 vs A2GS Surf B09 A 2 vs.WPFC B09 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101447  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)8
 101448  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A2 vs A5WPFC B09 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A1
 101449  Whitman MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B09 Tango B 4 vs.GS Surf B09 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101450  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 A A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101508  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1
 101454  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17C A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.GS Surf B09 A1
 101453  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101434  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  08:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Blue (A) 4 vs.GS Surf B09 A2
 101451  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 A A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 A 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101458  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf B09 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A5
 101457  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A3 vs A6Seattle United B09 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101459  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A2 vs A1WPFC B09 Black A 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1
 101462  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6GS Surf B09 A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101465  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 A 4 vs.GS Surf B09 A3
 101463  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B3
 101466  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A5FWFC B09 Blue (A) 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A1
 101464  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A2 vs A8WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101460  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Seattle United B09 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A9
 101455  McGilvra  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Copa A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B3

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101461  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101468  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United B09 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B09 Black A4
 101467  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf B09 A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A5
 101470  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC B09 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1
 101469  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B09 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A10

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101456  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2C A2 vs A7WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101478  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101472  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A2 vs A4WPFC B09 Black A 6 vs.GS Surf B09 A4
 101471  McGilvra  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A1
 101474  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  2B A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B1
 101473  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101477  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3GS Surf B09 A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 101475  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B09 Blue (A) 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A5
 101476  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101479  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 
 101481  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 101482  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8GS Surf B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 101480  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A2 vs A6WPFC B09 Black A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101486  Preston Park  12:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.GS Surf B09 A 
 101484  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 
 101483  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 
 101485  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A3FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101487  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 
 101489  Preston Park  12:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 101488  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 101490  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.GS Surf B09 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101491  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 
 101493  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7GS Surf B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 
 101494  Preston Park  12:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 
 101492  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101495  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.GS Surf B09 A 
 101496  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B09 Black A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 101497  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 101498  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101502  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 101500  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2GS Surf B09 A   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 
 101499  Preston Park  12:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 
 101445  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101503  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 
 101504  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5WPFC B09 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 101505  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.GS Surf B09 A 
 101506  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101509  Preston Park  12:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 101507  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 
 101510  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.GS Surf B09 A 
 101452  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101511  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 101512  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B09 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 
 101513  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 
 101514  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5GS Surf B09 A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.