2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1996678B-9FC4-4F9F-A029-C468F808E74E&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : PacNW B04 Blue B33333333333          -033 46  59 
 A3 : Northwest United - BU14 Red0331333301303        -026 15  43 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue130333001303         -020 16  33 
 A1 : GS Surf B04 B103103113003         -016 -10  14 
 A8 : WPFC B04 White B03103003033          -016 7  34 
 A6 : Eastside FC B04 Grey D330013030000         -013 -6  24 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 C000300300300         -09 -35  17 
 A5 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0000000000033        -06 -33  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108873  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red3
 108875  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Grey D 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2
 108872  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108910  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B7
 108876  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU14 Red 8 vs.GS Surf B04 B0
 108879  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D3
 108877  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  11 A8 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108878  60 Acres  04:30 PM  21 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108883  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6WPFC B04 White B 7 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D2
 108880  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4GS Surf B04 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2
 108881  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red2
 108882  Petrovitsky Park  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108899  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108886  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3
 108885  60 Acres  11:00 AM  08 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue7
 108887  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Northwest United - BU14 Red 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108917  Southridge SC  10:00 AM  SR5 A5 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108890  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU14 Red 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2
 108888  Edmonds Community College  03:30 PM  ECC A1 vs A6GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1
 108889  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0
 108891  Starfire Complex  05:45 PM  4 A7 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108902  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108895  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C3
 108892  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 8 vs.GS Surf B04 B1
 108893  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue0
 108894  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108950  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR5 A5 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 2 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108896  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A1 vs A8GS Surf B04 B 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 108897  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108898  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU14 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108901  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU14 Red 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B5
 108900  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf B04 B0
 108903  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108874  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108906  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0
 108904  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf B04 B 0 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red0
 108905  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 5 vs.WPFC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108884  Columbia Basin College  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 0 vs.GS Surf B04 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108911  Bellevue College  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B2
 108908  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.GS Surf B04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108909  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Northwest United - BU14 Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108914  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1
 108912  Inglemoor High School  12:30 PM  HS A1 vs A5GS Surf B04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1
 108915  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC B04 White B 6 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108913  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2
 108907  Bellevue College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108916  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.GS Surf B04 B3
 108918  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108919  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A7WPFC B04 White B   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108920  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B04 B   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 108921  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D 
 108923  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.WPFC B04 White B 
 108922  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU14 Red   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108955  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 
 108926  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Grey D   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red 
 108925  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 108924  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1WPFC B04 White B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108928  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2GS Surf B04 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 108931  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Grey D   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 108929  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108930  Rd. 36  12:45 PM  4 A5 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B04 B   vs.WPFC B04 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108934  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 108935  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B04 B   vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D 
 108933  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2WPFC B04 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 108932  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU14 Red   vs.GS Surf B04 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108936  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4GS Surf B04 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 108937  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red 
 108938  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 
 108939  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6WPFC B04 White B   vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108941  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 108940  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 108942  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Grey D   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 108943  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United - BU14 Red   vs.WPFC B04 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108944  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6GS Surf B04 B   vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D 
 108945  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 
 108947  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.WPFC B04 White B 
 108946  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU14 Red   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108949  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey D   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 108948  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 108951  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4WPFC B04 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108952  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8GS Surf B04 B   vs.WPFC B04 White B 
 108953  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 108927  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B04 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 108954  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU14 Red   vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.