2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=28FEBD5B-887F-4095-8AE6-DAE549ED1D8B&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102497  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A4FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A3
 102494  Jefferson Park Plateau  03:30 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black1
 102496  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A4
 102495  Ridgetop Junior High  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102500  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0
 102498  Sozo  12:00 PM  5A A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1
 102501  Preston Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B 6 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)3
 102499  Ballinger Playfield  02:30 PM  BP A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102503  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:45 AM  5 A2 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 102502  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A2
 102532  Preston Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1
 102505  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102540  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102506  Preston Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102507  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2
 102508  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102513  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 A1
 102512  Sozo  03:00 PM  7B A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 0CC vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A0CC

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102535  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A2
 102520  Sozo  01:00 PM  7B A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 9 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102543  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Black 6 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)1
 102516  Preston Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 102517  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102537  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A3GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102521  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1
 102509  Sozo  02:00 PM  7B A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 8 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102524  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A5GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B0
 102522  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Black 12 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2
 102523  Sozo  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102518  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A3
 102519  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Black 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102526  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 102529  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2
 102528  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102531  Sozo  12:00 PM  11 A3 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black6
 102533  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A8FWFC B06 Blue (A) 6 vs.GS Surf B06 A5
 102530  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 A 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102527  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Black 6 vs.GS Surf B06 A1
 102514  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2
 102525  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 A 6 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102534  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A5Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B5
 102536  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102539  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2
 102538  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1
 102541  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7GS Surf B06 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102511  Preston Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Black 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102542  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 
 102545  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 102572  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 
 102571  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A2FWFC B06 Blue (A)   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102549  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 102546  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1GS Surf B06 A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 102548  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 
 102547  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102504  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102550  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 
 102552  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 102551  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  - A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 
 102553  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B06 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102554  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B06 A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 102556  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 
 102557  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A) 
 102555  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102558  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 102559  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 
 102560  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 102561  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102510  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102565  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B06 A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 102563  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 
 102562  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 102564  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue (A)   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102566  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A) 
 102567  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Black   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 102568  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B06 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 102569  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102544  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 102570  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 102573  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 102515  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A2FWFC B06 Blue (A)   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102574  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 102575  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Black   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 
 102576  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B06 A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A) 
 102577  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.