2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C6C3C93-256D-4BA0-9E32-DAC3161000B9&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113587  Starfire Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5PacNW B06 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0
 113585  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B5
 113584  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  Mod6 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B06 Black A 5 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 113586  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113588  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:30 AM  N A3 vs A1Seattle United B06 Tango B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A2
 113590  60 Acres  01:30 PM  24 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1
 113589  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113591  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC B06 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113594  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0
 113593  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B4
 113592  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  Mod6 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113599  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8PacNW B06 Maroon A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0
 113597  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B3
 113596  60 Acres  09:00 AM  24 A A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113595  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113601  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B06 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3
 113600  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  Mod6 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B06 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A5
 113602  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B06 Tango B 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113603  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113605  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4b A6 vs A2WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B0
 113606  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B3
 113607  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Harbor Premier B06 Green A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113610  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A3 vs A6Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3
 113608  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod6 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3
 113609  Ballinger Playfield  02:15 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A4
 113611  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113598  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A6 vs A9WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113615  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4b A6 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 113612  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A2
 113613  Goodman MS  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113614  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3PacNW B06 Maroon A 7 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113617  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A3 vs A8Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 113616  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold3
 113619  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 B 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113624  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  Mod6 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113623  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  N A3 vs A9Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1
 113620  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113622  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 113621  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  A A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 B 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113625  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  02 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 113626  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113627  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113604  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113618  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113630  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113628  152nd Street Complex  03:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 A   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113632  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B06 B   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 
 113635  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 
 113634  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 113633  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B06 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113638  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 113637  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.GS Surf B06 B 
 113639  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 
 113636  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113629  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 AM  N A3 vs A2Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.GS Surf B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113641  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B06 B   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 113640  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 
 113643  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 113642  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B06 Black A   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113647  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 
 113646  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 113645  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.GS Surf B06 B 
 113644  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113650  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8GS Surf B06 B   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 113649  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 
 113648  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 113651  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Blackhills FC B06 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113655  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 
 113654  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 
 113653  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 113652  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.GS Surf B06 B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 113631  Pending Availability 1  02:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.