2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2DCAEB81-CD7E-4623-8763-375815FE96EC&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold33333333333333-042 51  62 
 A2 : Lake Hills Synergy B9901300133301333-024 15  41 
 A1 : PacNW B99 Blue B33300133000330-022 4  37 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B99 B30030300313030-019 -9  24 
 A3 : GS Surf B99 B30033003010003-016 -12  23 
 A6 : Eastside FC B99 White B00313130010310-016 -13  18 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01003000011130-010 -16  15 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B99 Black A03010100100100-07 -20  23 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105972  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 4 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B993
 105975  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B4
 105973  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B99 B3
 105974  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105976  Edmonds Community College  03:30 PM  ECC A3 vs A1GS Surf B99 B 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105977  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B991
 105978  60 Acres  01:00 PM  08 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A3
 105979  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105980  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0
 105981  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A3Lake Hills Synergy B99 5 vs.GS Surf B99 B1
 105982  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B99 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold6
 105983  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105985  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 B 4 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B992
 105984  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 105986  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A4
 105987  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8GS Surf B99 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105991  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC B99 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105989  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A5Lake Hills Synergy B99 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold2
 105988  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 105990  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf B99 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105992  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B99 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 105994  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 3 vs.GS Surf B99 B1
 105995  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B2
 105993  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B992

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105996  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105997  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A7Lake Hills Synergy B99 3 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A2
 106027  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105998  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6GS Surf B99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 105999  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106002  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold3
 106001  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7GS Surf B99 B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106003  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0
 106004  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B99 Blue B 5 vs.GS Surf B99 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106006  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B99 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1
 106007  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold5
 106005  International School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Lake Hills Synergy B99 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106010  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 6 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A1
 106011  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 106008  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99 B 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106015  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.GS Surf B99 B2
 106013  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A4Lake Hills Synergy B99 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0
 106012  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold7
 106014  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0CC vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0CC

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106019  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A2
 106016  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 106017  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 3 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B990
 106018  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99 B 4 vs.GS Surf B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106022  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5GS Surf B99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold4
 106021  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A6Lake Hills Synergy B99 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 106020  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A2
 106023  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106009  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A3 vs A2GS Surf B99 B 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B994

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106025  Ingersoll Stadium  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B99 Black A 3 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B996
 106026  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.GS Surf B99 B3
 106024  Snohomish High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 106000  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A2 vs A1Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.