2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=449943C8-C463-4BA0-B0CA-055913A8BB29&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B03 A31333131333333-036 38  51 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A31130301331133-026 19  38 
 A1 : WA Timbers 03B Red 131003113330013-022 2  26 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 White B03333113111000-020 -5  22 
 A7 : FWFC B03 Blue (A)00003113100133-016 -8  17 
 A8 : PacNW B03 Blue B03130100130111-015 3  30 
 A3 : WPFC B03 White B10001013011110-010 -13  12 
 A2 : GS Surf B03 B03000001100000-05 -36  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105208  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 1 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105162  60 Acres  02:00 PM  08 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2
 105163  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105166  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105167  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105165  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 5 vs.GS Surf B03 B1
 105164  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105170  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A6
 105171  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105169  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B03 B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 105168  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105175  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  11 A3 vs A8WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B5
 105174  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)1
 105200  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 03B Red 1 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105178  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  11 A3 vs A4WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 105179  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B03 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1
 105176  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 1 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105161  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B03 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 105212  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105181  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.GS Surf B03 B1
 105180  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B03 Blue (A) 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 10
 105182  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.WPFC B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105173  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105184  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A8WA Timbers 03B Red 1 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0
 105187  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2
 105185  Meadowdale High School  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf B03 B 0 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105189  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)0
 105190  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3
 105188  Edmonds Community College  01:30 PM  ECC A2 vs A1GS Surf B03 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 16

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105183  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105186  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105192  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 1 4 vs.WPFC B03 White B2
 105193  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B03 B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4
 105195  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105196  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 10
 105199  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2
 105197  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B03 B2
 105198  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105172  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 10
 105202  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B03 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105203  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B2
 105201  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B03 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105211  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105214  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105206  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 105204  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11
 105207  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2
 105205  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  HS A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.GS Surf B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105160  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 1 3 vs.GS Surf B03 B1
 105194  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B03 Blue (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105210  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2
 105209  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A2 vs A6GS Surf B03 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105191  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105177  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf B03 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105213  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B03 Blue (A) 3 vs.GS Surf B03 B1
 105215  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.