2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=45D6EEE3-9C4A-435F-BA53-AA5876115010&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : FWFC B00 Blue (A)313333333313-032 29  35 
 A5 : CFS B00 Button333030333333-030 27  39 
 A6 : Seattle United B00 Samba C110333303303-023 12  30 
 A3 : Northwest United - BU18 Black313030330033-022 8  27 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B00 C311130330330-021 11  30 
 A1 : WPFC B00 Navy C310030011333-018 1  25 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C013030010030-011 -11  16 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A003003300000-09 -11  22 
 A8 : PacNW B00 White C001000030100-05 -24  14 
 A10 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B000000001000-01 -42  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109677  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109665  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A8 vs A1PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C4
 109668  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A4CFS B00 Button 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 109666  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B00 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C7
 109667  Magnuson  04:15 PM  6 A6 vs A3Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black1
 109669  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109671  60 Acres  11:00 AM  09 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 C 3 vs.PacNW B00 White C3
 109672  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU18 Black 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2
 109673  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C3
 109674  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 0 vs.CFS B00 Button4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109676  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 109679  Roosevelt HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.CFS B00 Button3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109680  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2
 109682  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C2
 109683  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.CFS B00 Button0
 109681  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3FWFC B00 Blue (A) 5 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black2
 109684  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109686  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A10 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C3
 109689  Magnuson Park fields  12:30 PM  7 A6 vs A7Seattle United B00 Samba C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 109687  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)3
 109688  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8CFS B00 Button 5 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109670  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9WPFC B00 Navy C 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109706  Shorewood  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 109678  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C2
 109685  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU18 Black 4 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109675  Silverdale Stadium  06:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109694  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Premier B00 Green A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B0
 109692  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.CFS B00 Button0
 109691  60 Acres  02:30 PM  09 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black1
 109693  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A6PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109696  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2
 109698  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)4
 109699  Peninsula High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 6 vs.PacNW B00 White C2
 109697  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Northwest United - BU18 Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109700  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C6
 109704  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Upr A10 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C5
 109701  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.CFS B00 Button3
 109702  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU18 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 109703  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7FWFC B00 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109709  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A9PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 109707  Perrigo Community Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3CFS B00 Button 3 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black2
 109708  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109695  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CFS B00 Button 4 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109710  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C1
 109714  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10FWFC B00 Blue (A) 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B0
 109712  Sedro Woolley High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU18 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C1
 109711  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 109713  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.CFS B00 Button5

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109716  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C5
 109715  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0
 109719  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10CFS B00 Button 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B0
 109717  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU18 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109690  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109724  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CFS B00 Button 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C1
 109723  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 109722  Sedro Woolley High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United - BU18 Black 5 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 109721  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 109720  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109718  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 109705  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0CC vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0CC






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.