2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4F4F4574-5B5D-4BB6-AC1F-80861EFB458B&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111413  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A7 vs A5FWFC B08 Blue (A) 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111412  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2
 111410  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A1 vs A2GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111415  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 A A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1
 111417  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1
 111416  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111414  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU10 Black 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111418  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A1 vs A4GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2
 111419  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A2 vs A3WPFC B08 White B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black3
 111420  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A9 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111455  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Northwest United - BU10 Black 1 vs.WPFC B08 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111422  Ridgetop Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.GS Surf B08 B4
 111423  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 C A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 B 3 vs.WPFC B08 White B0
 111424  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A3
 111425  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A8FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111426  Ballinger Playfield  02:15 PM  BP A1 vs A6GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4
 111427  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2C A2 vs A5WPFC B08 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111421  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  20 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B6
 111464  60 Acres  03:00 PM  18 D A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111431  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B08 Tango B 5 vs.WPFC B08 White B2
 111430  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.GS Surf B08 B4
 111433  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  20 A8 vs A9Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111441  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  S A6 vs A4Seattle United B08 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111435  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A2 vs A7WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)3
 111434  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A1 vs A8GS Surf B08 B 0 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A3
 111437  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 A A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 111436  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU10 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B8

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111411  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A9 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Red A 7 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111440  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A3FWFC B08 Blue (A) 7 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black1
 111438  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A9 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2
 111439  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A8 vs A2Snohomish United B08 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B08 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111453  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A6FWFC B08 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111442  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A2 vs A9WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A5
 111445  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3
 111443  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Northwest United - BU10 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111446  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A2 vs A1WPFC B08 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2
 111447  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)3
 111449  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9Northwest United - BU10 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111452  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A8 vs A5Snohomish United B08 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0
 111429  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A9 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)3
 111450  Woodinville Sports Field  04:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111459  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5GS Surf B08 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111448  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 B 5 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111457  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111432  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111461  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Snohomish United B08 Black A   vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A) 
 111460  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B 
 111458  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A2 vs A4WPFC B08 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111454  60 Acres  12:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.GS Surf B08 B 
 111456  Pending Availability  03:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Tango B   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111465  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A9FWFC B08 Blue (A)   vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A 
 111463  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   vs.WPFC B08 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111462  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  TBD A6 vs A1Seattle United B08 Tango B   vs.GS Surf B08 B 
 111428  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU10 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111468  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B08 B   vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A) 
 111469  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A 
 111467  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A2 vs A6WPFC B08 White B   vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B 
 111466  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU10 Black   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111444  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111473  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B 
 111472  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B08 Tango B   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black 
 111470  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Black A   vs.GS Surf B08 B 
 111471  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A2FWFC B08 Blue (A)   vs.WPFC B08 White B 
 111451  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A9 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111477  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9GS Surf B08 B   vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A 
 111474  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B 
 111476  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A2 vs A8WPFC B08 White B   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A 
 111475  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU10 Black   vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111481  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B08 Tango B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 
 111479  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Black A   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Black 
 111478  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Red A   vs.WPFC B08 White B 
 111480  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A4FWFC B08 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.