2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=52653B86-A62C-4731-93AE-26B055A779F4&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : 3RSC B05 RCL Black3333033033      -024 22  41 
 A7 : PacNW B05 Maroon A303333303       -021 13  36 
 A9 : Spokane Sounders B05A333330031       -019 22  49 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 A3303333         -018 13  25 
 A1 : WPFC B05 Black A01000003303     -010 -11  23 
 A3 : Seattle United B05 Copa A10300310        -08 1  17 
 A8 : Eastside FC B05 White B3000000310      -07 -21  23 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 B00300300        -06 -11  18 
 A6 : Northwest United - BU13 Black00000103        -04 -28  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112513  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B05 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 112515  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112520  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Northwest United - BU13 Black 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112547  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black6
 112545  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 112518  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  HS A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A7

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112527  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Northwest United - BU13 Black 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A9
 112561  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black5
 112534  60 Acres  03:00 PM  08 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 5 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112524  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2
 112521  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112539  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1
 112519  Southridge SC  03:15 PM  SR5 A5 vs A83RSC B05 RCL Black 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112528  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3
 112526  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 112525  Rd. 36  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A13RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112537  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 112530  Ridgetop Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United - BU13 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A6
 112542  Southridge SC  12:15 PM  SR5 A5 vs A73RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112572  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112529  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 112564  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05A 11 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112531  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR5 A5 vs A33RSC B05 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112533  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A8WPFC B05 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B4
 112536  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112516  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3
 112535  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 9 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 112540  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Northwest United - BU13 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112552  Southridge SC  01:45 PM  SR5 A5 vs A93RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112522  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05A 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112543  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B6
 112560  Starfire Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112544  Kellogg MS  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112551  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Upr A6 vs A8Northwest United - BU13 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1
 112517  Magnuson Park fields  04:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1Seattle United B05 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112541  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3
 112548  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B05 Maroon A 2 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112549  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112523  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112553  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B 
 112556  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 
 112555  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05A   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112559  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 112557  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Northwest United - BU13 Black   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112550  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 AM  FF A3 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112562  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 
 112563  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112567  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Northwest United - BU13 Black   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 112566  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 
 112565  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 
 112568  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A43RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112546  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A4Spokane Sounders B05A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112571  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 White B 
 112570  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 
 112569  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 B   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112575  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B 
 112574  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 112573  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 
 112554  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112582  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112577  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05A 
 112578  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Eastside FC B05 White B 
 112579  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 B   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 
 112580  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A63RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112532  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B05A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112583  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B 
 112558  Southridge SC  12:00 AM  SR5 A5 vs A23RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 
 112584  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05A   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 
 112581  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6WPFC B05 Black A   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112576  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Northwest United - BU13 Black   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112514  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05A   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.