2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=57BA43CC-DE5F-4FAC-B0C3-00382FCDD672&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111626  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 111629  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A7 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 111627  Goodman MS  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111655  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A2FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111632  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)3
 111670  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Green 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 111630  Sozo  02:00 PM  5A A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111633  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B06 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111634  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1
 111635  60 Acres  01:00 PM  24 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B6
 111636  Goodman MS  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E3
 111637  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A6FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111696  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111638  60 Acres  09:00 AM  24 B A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D6
 111641  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  10 A7 vs A8PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 111639  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Green 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3
 111640  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198874  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 White B 5 vs.PacNW B06 White C2
 198903  Sozo  12:00 PM  7B A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 5 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198828  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A14GS Surf B06 D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B0
 198826  Sozo  03:30 PM  7B A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 9 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0
 198824  Preston Park  03:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Grey D 3 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)1
 198830  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A13 vs A9FWFC B06 Black (C) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B6
 198829  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198923  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Green 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue1
 198825  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 D 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198834  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A2FWFC B06 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D2
 198831  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A14Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B3
 198836  Stocker Fields  12:30 PM  11 A10 vs A13SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 10 vs.FWFC B06 Black (C)0
 198835  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D3
 198837  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A11 vs A12GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 198833  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B8

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198878  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A13 vs A3FWFC B06 Black (C) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B18
 198860  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198838  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 198843  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A13 vs A11FWFC B06 Black (C) 0 vs.GS Surf B06 D3
 198842  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue3
 198844  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  Mod6 A14 vs A12Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2
 198841  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A4 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Green 5 vs.PacNW B06 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198839  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B06 D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198848  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 198851  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod6 A14 vs A6Blackhills FC B06 Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue3
 198847  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B6
 198850  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:30 PM  1 A12 vs A13Washington Rush B06 Nero B 5 vs.FWFC B06 Black (C)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198863  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A11 vs A3GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B9
 198845  Starfire Sports Complex  02:45 PM  5 A7 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198858  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A13 vs A14FWFC B06 Black (C) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B3
 198855  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A93RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 198854  Sozo  02:30 PM  11 A3 vs A10Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 198857  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3A A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C0
 198856  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  A A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)2
 198853  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  2B A2 vs A11Crossfire Premier B06 D 3 vs.GS Surf B06 D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198827  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Green 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198861  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 198859  Starfire Sports Complex  11:55 AM  10 A7 vs A14PacNW B06 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B0
 198862  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  15 A10 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0
 198864  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 198865  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A13 vs A1FWFC B06 Black (C) 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D8

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198846  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A4FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1
 198849  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  6 A11 vs A1GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198867  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A13Crossfire Premier B06 D 8 vs.FWFC B06 Black (C)0
 198871  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 198870  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6
 198872  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A8PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)4
 198852  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12Eastside FC B06 Grey D 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198866  Preston Park  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A14Eastside FC B06 Grey D 5 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B2
 198868  Sozo  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 10 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198873  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Grey D   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 
 198875  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 
 198876  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A5GS Surf B06 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 
 198877  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 198879  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.FWFC B06 White (B) 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198886  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A2Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 
 198880  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B   vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D 
 198881  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A133RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.FWFC B06 Black (C) 
 198882  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12Crossfire Premier B06 E   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 198883  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198884  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A7 vs A10PacNW B06 White C   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 198885  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A9FWFC B06 White (B)   vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198893  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A13 vs A5FWFC B06 Black (C)   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 
 198887  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 198890  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.FWFC B06 White (B) 
 198891  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7GS Surf B06 D   vs.PacNW B06 White C 
 198892  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 
 198889  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A14Harbor Premier B06 White B   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198899  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A11FWFC B06 White (B)   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198894  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A14Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B 
 198895  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 
 198896  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 E   vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D 
 198897  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A13Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.FWFC B06 Black (C) 
 198898  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12PacNW B06 White C   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 198900  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B06 White B   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198906  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A13 vs A7FWFC B06 Black (C)   vs.PacNW B06 White C 
 198901  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Grey D   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 
 198904  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9GS Surf B06 D   vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B 
 198905  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.FWFC B06 White (B) 
 198907  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A10Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 198902  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198832  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 AM  01 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198913  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198914  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 198908  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 E   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 
 198909  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 
 198910  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B06 White C   vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D 
 198912  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A12Harbor Premier B06 White B   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 198911  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A13FWFC B06 White (B)   vs.FWFC B06 Black (C) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198915  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A1FWFC B06 White (B)   vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D 
 198920  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 198919  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A11Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198918  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 E   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 198917  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 
 198916  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B06 White C   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 
 198921  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A13Harbor Premier B06 White B   vs.FWFC B06 Black (C) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198888  152nd Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 D   vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198869  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 AM  6 A4 vs A113RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198927  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A13 vs A10FWFC B06 Black (C)   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 198926  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Eastside FC B06 Grey D   vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B 
 198928  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A11Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.GS Surf B06 D 
 198922  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A5Blackhills FC B06 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 
 198925  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 D   vs.FWFC B06 White (B) 
 198924  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B   vs.PacNW B06 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198840  Sozo  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B   vs.FWFC B06 White (B) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198931  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A3FWFC B06 White (B)   vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 
 198929  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D 
 198934  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A13GS Surf B06 D   vs.FWFC B06 Black (C) 
 198935  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A14Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B 
 198933  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E 
 198932  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B06 White C   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 198930  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.