2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6110F3BF-79CF-44C1-9525-1DA3B0CF2A21&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B03 Navy C333333033333-033 21  30 
 A5 : Northwest United - BU15 Red333000333330-024 23  36 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03 C303130033031-020 -1  28 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B131000333000-014 -2  21 
 A6 : FWFC B03 White (B)000103330030-013 -15  15 
 A2 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D003303000000-09 -16  19 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A100013000011-07 -10  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109620  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Northwest United - BU15 Red 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109580  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  11 A1 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1
 109582  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C6
 109581  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Red B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109585  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Northwest United - BU15 Red 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 109583  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109590  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 109591  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  06:30 PM  Synt A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109586  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2
 109587  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A0
 109588  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Red B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109594  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B4
 109593  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109589  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1
 109596  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Grey D 4 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109597  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C4
 109595  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109584  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109599  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1
 109598  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2
 109600  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Northwest United - BU15 Red 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109603  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C 0 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109592  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United - BU15 Red 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 109602  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2
 109601  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109609  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4Northwest United - BU15 Red 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0
 109608  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A2
 109607  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109604  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C6
 109605  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109611  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2
 109610  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A1
 109612  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109606  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 2 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 109615  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Northwest United - BU15 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109613  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C3
 109614  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 0F vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109616  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red0
 109618  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B03 Red B 0 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 109617  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109621  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A1
 109619  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.