2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6554620D-CECF-4221-92D2-58004E7DA874&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B02B33333331310333-035 34  48 
 A7 : CFS B02 OMelia33133333003313-032 35  47 
 A1 : WPFC B02 White B3303131313333 -030 57  67 
 A6 : WPFC B02 Navy C01031033333013-024 7  29 
 A2 : PacNW B02 White C01010003333030-017 -16  26 
 A9 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A0331001010303 -015 3  30 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B02 C03000011000303-011 -3  19 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C00001113000000-06 -43  9 
 A4 : WA Timbers 02B White 103010010000000-05 -74  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109792  Sehmel  01:45 PM  BB1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B2
 109824  60 Acres  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A4CFS B02 OMelia 6 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109791  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A2WPFC B02 White B 9 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 109794  60 Acres  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5CFS B02 OMelia 6 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 109793  60 Acres  11:00 AM  09 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 13
 109807  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109798  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.CFS B02 OMelia1
 109796  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A9WA Timbers 02B White 1 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A6
 109797  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109802  60 Acres  09:00 AM  08 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.CFS B02 OMelia2
 109809  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 02B White 1 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109816  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1WPFC B02 Navy C 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109818  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3WA Timbers 02B White 1 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109804  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B4
 109805  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C1
 109806  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109811  60 Acres  05:00 PM  19 A A7 vs A8CFS B02 OMelia 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109820  60 Acres  04:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1CFS B02 OMelia 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109810  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9WPFC B02 Navy C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 109808  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B02 White B7
 109834  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B02B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109815  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.CFS B02 OMelia1
 109814  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B02B 6 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109825  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8WPFC B02 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1
 109827  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02B 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 109817  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C2
 109819  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9CFS B02 OMelia 6 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109822  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Blue C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109821  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B02 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 109823  60 Acres  12:30 PM  09 A8 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 109837  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B02 White B 2 vs.CFS B02 OMelia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109853  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B02 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1
 109851  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Spokane Sounders B02B 4 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109801  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C3
 109795  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B02B 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 109828  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 02B White 1 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109813  Valley RidgePark  08:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C3
 109846  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3WPFC B02 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109830  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C1
 109829  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B1
 109831  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3CFS B02 OMelia 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B4
 109832  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B02 Navy C 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 10

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109836  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109835  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7WA Timbers 02B White 1 1 vs.CFS B02 OMelia8
 109833  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A9PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109840  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0
 109839  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02B 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 109838  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6PacNW B02 White C 4 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109800  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 White C 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 10

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109842  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9Spokane Sounders B02B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 109843  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A8WA Timbers 02B White 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C4
 109844  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.CFS B02 OMelia8
 109841  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  11 A2 vs A1PacNW B02 White C 0 vs.WPFC B02 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109803  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 White B 10 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 10
 109845  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109847  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 8 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 11
 109849  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A7 vs A6CFS B02 OMelia 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 109848  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109799  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5WPFC B02 White B 6 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199969  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1
 109850  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 02B White 1 0 vs.WPFC B02 White B13
 109826  Hazen High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.CFS B02 OMelia3

Bracket - Tuesday, December 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199968  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9WPFC B02 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.