2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=72657821-0B58-452E-B5CC-AA427B78A3D9&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B00 Copa A33333333313100-032 26  44 
 A1 : WPFC B00 Black A13031031331333-028 35  53 
 A2 : Eastside FC B00 Red A10330330333033-028 9  36 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B00 B30300301333301-023 2  31 
 A3 : GS Surf B00 A03003300010133-017 -1  22 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00 A03030300010331-017 0  27 
 A5 : PacNW B00 Maroon A00031000303000-010 -20  24 
 A7 : Washington Rush B00 A30000000000000-03 -51  10 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105776  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2WPFC B00 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 105777  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 1F vs.GS Surf B00 A
Forfeited Game
0
 105779  Magnuson Park fields  12:45 PM  6 A6 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1
 105778  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105781  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105782  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW B00 Maroon A 3 vs.GS Surf B00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105787  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 105785  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A6
 105784  Meadowdale High School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105800  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B00 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B3
 105786  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  HS A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105790  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5
 105791  Pending Availability 1  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 B 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 105788  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4WPFC B00 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2
 105789  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 4 vs.GS Surf B00 A1

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105793  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105792  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2
 105794  Magnuson  10:45 AM  7 A6 vs A7Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105796  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6WPFC B00 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 105798  Inglemoor High School  05:00 PM  HS A3 vs A4GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A0
 105797  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105795  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8GS Surf B00 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105802  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 105801  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2
 105803  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 A 5 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105799  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105805  Edmonds Community College  03:30 PM  ECC A3 vs A7GS Surf B00 A 0CC vs.Washington Rush B00 A0CC
 105804  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A5
 105807  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105813  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2GS Surf B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105811  Shorewood  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B00 Copa A 7 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 105808  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B00 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 A2
 105809  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105815  Magnuson  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B3
 105814  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 105812  Redmond High School  06:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105817  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2
 105818  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5
 105816  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC B00 Black A 6 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0
 105819  Redmond High School  06:30 PM  A A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 B 1 vs.GS Surf B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105820  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A1
 105821  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 105823  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 105822  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 A 0 vs.GS Surf B00 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105827  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105806  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 B 3 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 105780  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:45 PM  stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A10

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105826  Inglemoor High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A5GS Surf B00 A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 105825  Magnuson  11:15 AM  7 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 105824  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B00 Black A 7 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105831  Valley RidgePark  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105810  Everett Memorial Stadium  12:40 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A7

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105830  Magnuson  10:45 AM  6 A6 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 A4
 105828  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A3
 105829  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4

Bracket - Tuesday, December 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105783  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.