2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=789F1154-D935-4E1D-878C-40506074DAD8&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Eastside FC B01 White B33303313303331-032 23  39 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A33033030031033-025 16  39 
 A2 : WA Timbers 01B Red 103033031303131-024 22  45 
 A8 : PacNW B01 Blue B03313310313003-024 9  37 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold03103011310331-020 8  25 
 A4 : WPFC B01 White B30330013300300-019 7  31 
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Tango B00010330030013-014 -17  19 
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima -B01A00010000000000-01 -68  6 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105441  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold1
 105443  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105442  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105447  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 105445  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue B 4 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 11
 105444  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A0
 105446  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105440  Sozo  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B01A 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 18

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105450  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 105448  Sozo  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B01A 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B4
 105451  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6PacNW B01 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105455  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 3 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105459  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B5
 105456  Sozo  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B01A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1
 105457  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Red 1 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 105458  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105453  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC B01 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 14
 105452  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105462  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold1
 105461  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A2Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 13
 105460  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 9 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105465  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Red 1 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105466  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 105467  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 105464  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B01A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105468  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1WA Timbers 01B Red 1 10 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A1
 105469  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105463  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105449  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Red 1 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold3
 105478  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105472  Sozo  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B01A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold2
 105473  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A8WA Timbers 01B Red 1 6 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B4
 105475  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105479  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 105476  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1WPFC B01 White B 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105483  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold1
 105482  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 5 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 105481  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4WA Timbers 01B Red 1 1 vs.WPFC B01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105480  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B01A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A7
 105477  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105486  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold2
 105485  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 11
 105484  Jefferson Playfield  02:15 PM  FF A6 vs A1Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A0
 105487  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105474  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105491  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B0
 105488  Sozo  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B01A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4
 105489  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A6WA Timbers 01B Red 1 5 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 105490  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105470  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 105454  Miller Community Center  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105493  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 11
 105492  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01A0
 105494  Lower Woodland  02:45 PM  7 A6 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold0
 105495  Snohomish High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105471  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.