2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7BD3F853-F473-422A-84E2-C19B32B50769&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : Northwest United - BU14 Black31333001331       -021 11  21 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B04A13013300333       -020 11  24 
 A1 : Seattle United B04 Copa A3311313013        -019 7  16 
 A6 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 A01133333          -017 6  14 
 A8 : 3RSC B04 RCL Black10133033          -014 3  15 
 A7 : GS Surf B04 A11011130 3        -011 0  12 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A3100301030        -011 -3  16 
 A3 : WPFC B04 Black A0013300001        -08 -12  10 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B04 A010000030         -04 -13  6 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold10110000          -03 -10  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112844  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A0
 112841  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Northwest United - BU14 Black 5 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112840  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112849  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A0
 112845  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A3
 112847  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Spokane Sounders B04A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black0
 112848  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 1 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112914  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A8Northwest United - BU14 Black 3 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112852  Civic Field Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A9 vs A5Northwest United - BU14 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold0
 112851  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A1
 112853  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A63RSC B04 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A2
 112854  North Creek 2  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112857  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A10WPFC B04 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1
 112855  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 112859  Northshore Junior High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112856  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B04A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1
 112843  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B04 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112892  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Northwest United - BU14 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112928  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  TBD A7 vs A4GS Surf B04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112867  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A2
 112866  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 112869  Rd. 36  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A93RSC B04 RCL Black 3 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black0
 112865  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1GS Surf B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1
 112868  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112862  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A3
 112858  Sozo  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112872  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A2
 112870  Twin Ponds  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112878  Sozo  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A1
 112876  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  4 A8 vs A23RSC B04 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1
 112879  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A3
 112877  Inglemoor High School  05:00 PM  HS A7 vs A3GS Surf B04 A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112875  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A9 vs A1Northwest United - BU14 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 112842  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR5 A8 vs A43RSC B04 RCL Black 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112886  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black4
 112884  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A3
 112880  Shorewood  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A2
 112883  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04A 3 vs.GS Surf B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112904  Columbia Basin College  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A73RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.GS Surf B04 A 

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112850  Starfire Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112881  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112871  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.GS Surf B04 A4
 112874  Civic Field Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A9 vs A10Northwest United - BU14 Black 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112891  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A0
 112890  Magnuson  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A1
 112873  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112846  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112925  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112898  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 112899  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.GS Surf B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112900  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B04 Copa A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 112903  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Northwest United - BU14 Black   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 
 112902  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112897  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112906  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 
 112905  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A 
 112908  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9GS Surf B04 A   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112926  152nd Street Complex  02:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Northwest United - BU14 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112910  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B04 Copa A   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 112911  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 
 112912  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 112913  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A10Spokane Sounders B04A   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112909  152nd Street Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A103RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112917  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 
 112916  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2GS Surf B04 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 
 112915  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A13RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A 
 112919  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112895  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04A   vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A 
 112896  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112920  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Seattle United B04 Copa A   vs.Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 112921  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 112922  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC B04 Black A   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 112923  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04A   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 
 112924  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112929  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 112927  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A33RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112893  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A53RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112860  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B04 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 
 112918  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.Spokane Sounders B04A 
 112863  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Northwest United - BU14 Black   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 112864  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112901  60 Acres  12:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B04A 
 112882  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8WPFC B04 Black A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 112894  Canyon Park Junior High  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6GS Surf B04 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112885  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A 
 112888  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 112887  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 112889  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A10Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112861  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 112907  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders B04A   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.