2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=893E599B-05DF-4F65-BA69-3ADF889F4E2B&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102187  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B0
 102185  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A23RSC B07 RCL Black 3 vs.GS Surf B07 B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102188  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4a A6 vs A4WPFC B07 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2
 102186  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B07 A 6 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2
 102190  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B5
 102192  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B3
 102189  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:30 PM  N A3 vs A1Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102194  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 B 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1
 102195  Walter E. Hall  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A2
 102196  Goodman MS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 102193  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A1 vs A43RSC B07 RCL Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102200  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  N A3 vs A8Seattle United B07 Tango B 8 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2
 102197  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black5
 102198  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102229  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4a A6 vs A1WPFC B07 White B 1 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102258  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102205  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102208  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2
 102206  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4a A6 vs A2WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B7
 102207  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102203  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102211  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 102209  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A83RSC B07 RCL Black 5 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102212  Preston Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0
 102210  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 B 8 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102215  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A5PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0
 102214  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A3 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1
 102216  Preston Park  01:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B0
 102213  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 B 7 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102241  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A23RSC B07 RCL Black 0 vs.GS Surf B07 B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102220  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A6 vs A5WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A3
 102219  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
 102218  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2
 102217  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A33RSC B07 RCL Black 5 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102222  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A3 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B5
 102221  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102227  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B07 A 7 vs.WPFC B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102228  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B0
 102226  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 B 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0
 102225  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A53RSC B07 RCL Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102224  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4b A6 vs A8WPFC B07 White B 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102230  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B4
 102231  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B0
 102232  Petrovitsky Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7PacNW B07 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102199  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4a A6 vs A7WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102223  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102234  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 B   vs.WPFC B07 White B 
 102235  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 
 102261  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A   vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102239  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3WPFC B07 White B   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 102238  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Washington Rush B07 A   vs.GS Surf B07 B 
 102237  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  10 A8 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black 
 102240  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102242  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Washington Rush B07 A   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 102243  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 102244  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A6 vs A4WPFC B07 White B   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102236  Preston Park  12:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102245  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black 
 102247  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 102248  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A   vs.WPFC B07 White B 
 102246  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.GS Surf B07 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102249  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A43RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 
 102250  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 B   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 102251  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Washington Rush B07 A   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 
 102252  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  9 A8 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.WPFC B07 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102204  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Washington Rush B07 A   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102256  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 102254  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.GS Surf B07 B 
 102253  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A   vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black 
 102255  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7WPFC B07 White B   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102257  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A63RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.WPFC B07 White B 
 102202  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 
 102259  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 
 102260  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Washington Rush B07 A   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102201  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A63RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.WPFC B07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102233  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A73RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 102263  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A   vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B 
 102262  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2WPFC B07 White B   vs.GS Surf B07 B 
 102264  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102265  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A83RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 102266  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 B   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 102267  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.WPFC B07 White B 
 102268  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.