2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=94890997-3BC1-4B62-AA70-DE0E6A23321E&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101601  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 A A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers4
 101602  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 A A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D 2 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black2
 101600  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3GS Surf B09 C 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1
 101599  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101606  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2
 101605  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Northwest United - BU09 Black 4 vs.GS Surf B09 C4
 101604  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A2Rainier Valley Slammers 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
 101603  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Azul C 0 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101610  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A6Rainier Valley Slammers 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D1
 101608  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 9 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101611  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 C A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 C 10 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B0
 101613  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 101612  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Northwest United - BU09 Black 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101609  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A7 vs A5GS Surf B09 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C2
 101607  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Nero B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101616  Anderson Hill Fields  09:30 AM  Upr A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C8
 101618  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf B09 C 0 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers5
 101617  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black8

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101615  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D9
 101628  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Azul C 0 vs.GS Surf B09 C10

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101621  60 Acres  09:30 AM  18 B A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 C 8 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C0
 101622  Game Farm Park  10:15 AM  W A8 vs A4Rainier Valley Slammers 6 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black1
 101620  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 C A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 D 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A0
 101619  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1GS Surf B09 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101626  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5Northwest United - BU09 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C4
 101624  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 1 vs.GS Surf B09 C5
 101623  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A1 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers8

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101627  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B 
 101629  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A5Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0
 101630  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Northwest United - BU09 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101632  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 3 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers11

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101633  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A4GS Surf B09 C 3 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101638  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 D 0 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers4
 101636  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101631  Walter E. Hall  11:15 AM  4 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Nero B 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101641  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6GS Surf B09 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D3
 101640  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 8 vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black4
 101642  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A3Rainier Valley Slammers 9 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101635  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Northwest United - BU09 Black 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101645  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A3Northwest United - BU09 Black 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1
 101646  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A7Rainier Valley Slammers   vs.GS Surf B09 C 
 101644  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A2
 101643  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 D 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101639  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C14
 101625  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D14

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101647  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Nero B   vs.GS Surf B09 C 
 101649  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 
 101650  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Northwest United - BU09 Black   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101614  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 
 101637  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.GS Surf B09 C 

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101634  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101654  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black 
 101653  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C 
 101652  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2GS Surf B09 C   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 
 101651  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Rainier Valley Slammers   vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101655  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Nero B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 
 101657  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 
 101658  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black 
 101656  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3GS Surf B09 C   vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101659  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B 
 101661  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Northwest United - BU09 Black   vs.GS Surf B09 C 
 101662  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 
 101660  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Rainier Valley Slammers   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101663  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Nero B   vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black 
 101664  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C 
 101665  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5GS Surf B09 C   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 
 101666  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Rainier Valley Slammers   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101648  Silverdale Stadium 7v7 A  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101670  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 
 101668  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Northwest United - BU09 Black   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 
 101667  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B 
 101669  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.GS Surf B09 C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101671  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Nero B   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 
 101672  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 
 101674  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8GS Surf B09 C   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101673  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101677  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 C   vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C 
 101676  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 
 101675  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1GS Surf B09 C   vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B 
 101678  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Rainier Valley Slammers   vs.Northwest United - BU09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101679  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Nero B   vs.Rainier Valley Slammers 
 101680  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.GS Surf B09 C 
 101681  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Azul C   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 
 101682  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Northwest United - BU09 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.