2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA0D3480-4779-4FE1-A624-54C4CDB96436&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : CFS B01 Greenwalt333133333333-034 57  68 
 A1 : WA Timbers 01B Green 1313011333333-027 28  38 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B01 Black A003313000333-019 -4  25 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C330013301000-014 -5  24 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B003010133110-013 -5  30 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White300103100003-011 -26  13 
 A3 : Northwest United - BU17 Red000100000000-01 -45  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105833  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3CFS B01 Greenwalt 7 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red0
 105834  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White2
 105832  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 01B Green 1 4 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105837  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105836  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White 0 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt9

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105842  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B01 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B4
 105843  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C8

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105839  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red0
 105840  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5CFS B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105850  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1CFS B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105844  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 14
 105846  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt9
 105845  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White 0 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105841  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Green 1 1 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105849  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU17 Red 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White0
 105847  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 01B Green 1 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0
 105848  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B01 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105852  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red0
 105851  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105871  Valley View MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105854  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU17 Red 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B7
 105853  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B01 Black A 0 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt4
 105855  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105859  Perrigo Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2CFS B01 Greenwalt 7 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A0
 105860  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red1
 105861  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105856  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B01 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 15
 105858  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105863  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4CFS B01 Greenwalt 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White0
 105862  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3F vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 105864  Valley View MS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105835  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU17 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13F
 105869  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105838  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 01B Green 1 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White0
 105866  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A5
 105865  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 01B Green 1 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White1
 105867  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt10

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105868  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Green 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0
 105870  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6CFS B01 Greenwalt 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105857  Sedro Woolley High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.CFS B01 Greenwalt5

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105873  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 White 6 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red0
 105872  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.