|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | PacNW B08 Black E | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | 102038 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 11:00 AM | Mod5 | A1 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 0 | 102040 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102043 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 20 | A5 vs A6 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 1 | 102041 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 17D | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | 102042 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102044 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:30 AM | Mod5 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 4 | 102045 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 0 | 102046 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | PacNW B08 Black E | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102048 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 2 | 102047 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 20 | A5 vs A1 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 8 | 102049 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102050 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 12:30 PM | Mod5 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | 102052 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 18 C | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 6 | 102051 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102055 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 3 | 102053 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | PacNW B08 Black E | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 0 | 102054 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102057 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 18 D | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 9 | 102058 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | 102056 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:30 PM | Mod | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 4 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102060 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | | 102061 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 1 | 102059 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102063 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | PacNW B08 Black E | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 3 | 102064 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:15 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | 102062 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:30 AM | Mod5 | A1 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102067 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 20 | A5 vs A7 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 2 | 102065 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102069 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 08:00 AM | Mod | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 2 | 102068 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 01:30 PM | Mod5 | A1 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 4 | 102070 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 2D | A7 vs A6 | PacNW B08 Black E | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102072 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 3 | 102071 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102076 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102066 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102073 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102079 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 3 | 102077 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | PacNW B08 Black E | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 0 | 102078 | Sehmel 2 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102075 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:30 PM | Mod | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102082 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 3 | 102081 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | PacNW B08 Black E | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102074 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:30 AM | Mod5 | A1 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102085 | Stocker Fields | 09:30 AM | 20 | A5 vs A6 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 3 | 102084 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 2 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 2 | 102083 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102086 | Capital High School Turf | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 5 | 102088 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | PacNW B08 Black E | | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | | 102087 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102090 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 1 | 102091 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 1 | 102089 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102093 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 08:45 AM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 4 | 102092 | Capital High School Turf | 04:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | 102094 | Marymoor Park | 06:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102097 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 2 | 102080 | Capital High School Turf | 10:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 4 | 102095 | Starfire Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | PacNW B08 Black E | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B08 White C | 1 | 102096 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:15 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 102099 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B08 E | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B08 White B | 2 | 102100 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B08 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B08 Red B | 0 | 102098 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:20 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B08 Azul C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Black E | 6 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|