2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C1BCFEB4-4951-4563-8A8D-6B18B1CD64D5&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A33013333333133-035 25  33 
 A2 : 3RSC B01 RCL Black31000333333331-029 21  36 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue03033333303003-027 7  29 
 A9 : Kent United B01 Green03333333000003-024 5  31 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B01 B33003033030030-021 7  33 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B01B33003030311031-021 -3  24 
 A8 : WPFC B01 Navy C00130000010303-011 -14  15 
 A7 : GS Surf B01 B00103000001300-08 -24  19 
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Samba C30003000010000-07 -24  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109734  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 B 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0
 109733  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 3 vs.Kent United B01 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109729  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Kent United B01 Green 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue2
 109731  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B01 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B4
 109730  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109735  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B01 Samba C 4 vs.GS Surf B01 B2
 109740  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders B01B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1
 109750  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A53RSC B01 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109738  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Kent United B01 Green 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1
 109737  Southridge SC  10:00 AM  SR5 A2 vs A43RSC B01 RCL Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1
 109736  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B01B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B2
 109739  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.GS Surf B01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109743  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
 109781  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 B 4 vs.GS Surf B01 B2
 109788  Northwest Soccer Park  01:30 PM  02 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 2 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109769  Kellogg MS  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A3
 109742  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Kent United B01 Green 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109753  Georgetown  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B01 Samba C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109748  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf B01 B 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2
 109745  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B0
 109746  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 3 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black2
 109747  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A9Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.Kent United B01 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109752  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Kent United B01 Green 1 vs.GS Surf B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109756  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A9GS Surf B01 B 1 vs.Kent United B01 Green6
 109762  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Spokane Sounders B01B 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 109754  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 B 5 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black1
 109755  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109744  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue1
 109787  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109757  Meadowdale High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1GS Surf B01 B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B3
 109759  60 Acres  01:00 PM  07 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue3
 109760  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Kent United B01 Green3

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109773  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109732  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109766  Petrovitsky Park  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Kent United B01 Green 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B3
 109763  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A73RSC B01 RCL Black 2 vs.GS Surf B01 B1
 109765  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 109764  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109776  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 109767  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109772  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 4 vs.GS Surf B01 B0
 109749  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Spokane Sounders B01B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1
 109770  Columbia Basin College  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A93RSC B01 RCL Black 5 vs.Kent United B01 Green1
 109771  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109775  Columbia Basin College  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A63RSC B01 RCL Black 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
 109774  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Spokane Sounders B01B 2 vs.GS Surf B01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109758  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black9
 109751  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109779  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue 2 vs.Kent United B01 Green1
 109778  Columbia Basin College  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A13RSC B01 RCL Black 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B01B1
 109780  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109785  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109741  Columbia Basin College  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A33RSC B01 RCL Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue0
 109777  Kentwood Highschool  03:00 PM  HS A9 vs A8Kent United B01 Green 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109786  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6GS Surf B01 B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
 109783  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B01B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue3
 109784  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Kent United B01 Green 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109768  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3GS Surf B01 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue4
 109782  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109728  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B01B 0 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black0
 109789  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.Kent United B01 Green2
 109761  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A7 vs A4GS Surf B01 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A5
 109790  Lower Woodland  04:30 PM  7 A6 vs A8Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.