2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C5DDED3F-A4CF-482C-B3D0-9E635CF4C428&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101685  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A7
 101684  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A3
 101686  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2C A6 vs A4WPFC B08 Black A 13 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101688  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C A6 vs A2WPFC B08 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B08 A3
 101689  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B08 A 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A4
 101687  60 Acres  03:00 PM  18 A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101690  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Copa A 10 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0
 101692  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A6 vs A5WPFC B08 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A5
 101691  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101693  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A9
 101695  60 Acres  11:00 AM  01 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 A 5 vs.WPFC B08 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101698  60 Acres  11:00 AM  01 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1
 101696  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B08 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101699  Woodinville Sports Field  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101701  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A4
 101700  60 Acres  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101703  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A5
 101702  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101704  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4PacNW B08 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101720  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  W A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Copa A 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1
 101707  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 Maroon A 6 vs.WPFC B08 Black A10

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101694  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A8

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101710  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b A6 vs A3WPFC B08 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A8

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101713  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B08 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A3
 101711  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A6 vs A1WPFC B08 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A8
 101712  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2PacNW B08 Maroon A 3 vs.GS Surf B08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101709  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0
 101708  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Copa A 9 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101715  Starfire Complex  11:15 AM  6 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A2
 101714  McGilvra  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101697  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 A 6 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A0
 101716  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4WPFC B08 Black A 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101717  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A0
 101718  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2C A6 vs A2WPFC B08 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101706  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101721  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A 
 101705  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B08 A   vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101722  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A6 vs A5WPFC B08 Black A   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101725  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 A   vs.WPFC B08 Black A 
 101724  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Washington Rush B08 A   vs.GS Surf B08 A 
 101723  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101726  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Copa A   vs.WPFC B08 Black A 
 101727  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 A   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 
 101728  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 A   vs.Washington Rush B08 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101729  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 A   vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A 
 101730  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 A   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 
 101731  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A   vs.WPFC B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101732  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A 
 101733  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 A   vs.WPFC B08 Black A 
 101734  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.Washington Rush B08 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101736  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 A   vs.GS Surf B08 A 
 101735  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Washington Rush B08 A   vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A 
 101737  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101738  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Copa A   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 
 101739  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 A   vs.Washington Rush B08 A 
 101740  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3WPFC B08 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101719  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A4 vs A5Washington Rush B08 A   vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101743  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Washington Rush B08 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A 
 101742  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PacNW B08 Maroon A   vs.GS Surf B08 A 
 101741  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1WPFC B08 Black A   vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.