2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CB2EF4CF-80CF-4A25-8C15-7419FBDBD696&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC B02 Red A1333330333313 -032 33  46 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B02 B13313330103303-027 16  26 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A31130133033310-025 12  33 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Blue B03003331033033-025 13  34 
 A4 : 3RSC B02 RCL Black11000301300330-015 -14  20 
 A8 : Washington Rush B02 A10113001030000-010 -22  14 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 White B1111001030100 -09 -9  10 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold11000010300000-06 -29  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105329  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1
 105328  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 105330  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105343  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105332  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3
 105335  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold1
 105334  Southridge SC  01:30 PM  SR5 A4 vs A73RSC B02 RCL Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105337  60 Acres  12:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2
 105383  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0
 105339  Tambark Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105336  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0
 105338  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105342  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105345  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105346  Starfire Complex  03:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 6 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0
 105344  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105333  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105349  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B4
 105351  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 4 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black1
 105350  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105348  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 105379  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A83RSC B02 RCL Black 6 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105354  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold1

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105352  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 7 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105341  Rd. 36  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A23RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105356  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 105359  Southridge SC  10:30 AM  SR5 A4 vs A63RSC B02 RCL Black 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold0
 105358  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A8 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 105357  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105347  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 105331  Whatcom Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105362  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2
 105363  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0
 105360  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105365  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0
 105367  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2
 105364  Columbia Basin College  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A13RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A5
 105366  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105371  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1
 105370  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold0

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105368  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105372  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A9
 105374  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A33RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105375  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 105373  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105353  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 105355  Columbia Basin College  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A53RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105376  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 105377  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  HS A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105378  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0
 105380  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A5
 105369  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105381  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0CC vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0CC
 105382  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105361  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105340  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 White B   vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.