2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC502782-7FB7-44F1-AE7F-C7728BA32460&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3333333330      -027 34  42 
 A2 : WPFC B05 White B133330333       -022 13  27 
 A6 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)0333033133      -022 28  38 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 A133331003       -017 10  18 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders B05B33003010033     -016 4  23 
 A1 : GS Surf B05 B3030001101      -09 -13  24 
 A3 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D3000000011      -05 -26  9 
 A9 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A030001001       -05 -14  17 
 A5 : Washington Rush B05 A0000030000      -03 -36  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112588  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 A2
 112586  Sehmel  05:30 PM  BB1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112589  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Grey D 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B2
 112598  Sozo  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 112592  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3
 112591  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112618  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Grey D 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112594  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3WPFC B05 White B 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D0
 112629  Sozo  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 4 vs.GS Surf B05 B2
 112596  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05B 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)3
 112595  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 7 vs.Washington Rush B05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112599  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9FWFC B05 Blue (A) 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0
 112600  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112644  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B3
 112597  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112604  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold5
 112601  Edmonds Community College  05:30 PM  ECC A1 vs A6GS Surf B05 B 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112603  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A3
 112602  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112606  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 3 vs.WPFC B05 White B4
 112607  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D1
 112605  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 7 vs.GS Surf B05 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112585  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 B 3 vs.WPFC B05 White B4
 112587  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B05B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112610  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold4
 112611  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Grey D 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)6
 112609  Edmonds Community College  02:30 PM  ECC A1 vs A8GS Surf B05 B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B2
 112612  Sozo  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112631  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue (A) 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112616  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A0
 112615  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 8 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D0
 112614  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05B 0 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 112613  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.GS Surf B05 B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112627  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05B 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112619  Sozo  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold2
 112617  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9WPFC B05 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112620  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)10
 112623  Sozo  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112622  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold6
 112621  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B05 White B 6 vs.GS Surf B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112626  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  2 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A2
 112628  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112625  Bothell High School  09:30 AM  HS A1 vs A3GS Surf B05 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112624  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112593  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 B   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 
 112632  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112634  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5GS Surf B05 B   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 112635  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A) 
 112633  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B05 White B   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112630  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Grey D   vs.WPFC B05 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112638  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Washington Rush B05 A   vs.WPFC B05 White B 
 112640  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 112639  Sozo  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D 
 112637  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue (A)   vs.GS Surf B05 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112643  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B05 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 
 112641  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Grey D   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 112642  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B05 White B   vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112648  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 
 112646  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold   vs.WPFC B05 White B 
 112647  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue (A)   vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112652  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9GS Surf B05 B   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 112650  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Grey D   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 
 112649  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B05 A   vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A) 
 112651  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8WPFC B05 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B05B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112655  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 
 112654  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05B   vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D 
 112653  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.WPFC B05 White B 
 112656  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A)   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112645  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05B   vs.GS Surf B05 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112636  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 
 112590  Sozo  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B05 A   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 112608  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Spokane Sounders B05B   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.