2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE9124F7-E8A9-4DAA-BDDE-BDB28D1B5A1F&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 3RSC B04 RCL Green333 3 333         -021 52  55 
 A8 : PacNW B04 White C0313333 3         -019 34  43 
 A6 : FWFC B04 White (B)3133 03 03        -016 11  25 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B04B03 00  333000     -012 -5  22 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 0301 3         -07 -6  9 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B300 0301          -07 -16  10 
 A7 : FWFC B04 Black (C)300000000 0       -03 -51  10 
 A500              xx-00 -19  2 
 A2                xx-00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111701  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B04 Black (C) 8 vs.A52
 111699  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B04B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111700  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B04 White C 1 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green3
 111698  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111704  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A8A5 0 vs.PacNW B04 White C13
 111705  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 7 vs.FWFC B04 Black (C)0
 111703  Sozo  01:00 PM  7 A A4 vs A93RSC B04 RCL Green 11 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111737  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Spokane Sounders B04B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111709  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PacNW B04 White C 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111743  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Spokane Sounders B04B   vs.A2 
 111742  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A4 vs A13RSC B04 RCL Green 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 111708  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.A5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111711  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A23RSC B04 RCL Green   vs.A2 
 111713  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B04 Black (C) 0 vs.PacNW B04 White C7
 111712  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9FWFC B04 White (B) 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 111710  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A1A5   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111767  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW B04 White C 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B04B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111715  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5A2   vs.A5 
 111716  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04B 0 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green5
 111717  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.FWFC B04 Black (C)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111714  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111720  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3A5   vs.Spokane Sounders B04B 
 111719  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.A2 
 111721  Starfire Sports Complex  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A9PacNW B04 White C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 111718  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B04 Black (C) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111707  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3A2   vs.Spokane Sounders B04B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111722  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B04 White C4
 111725  Sozo  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A53RSC B04 RCL Green   vs.A5 
 111724  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04B 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111763  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04B 7 vs.FWFC B04 Black (C)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111727  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW B04 White C   vs.A2 
 111728  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B04 Black (C) 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04B2
 111726  Ingersoll Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111760  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B) 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B04B1
 111768  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B04 Black (C) 0 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green10

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111733  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6A5   vs.FWFC B04 White (B) 
 111730  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9A2   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B 
 111732  Sozo  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A73RSC B04 RCL Green 13 vs.FWFC B04 Black (C)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111762  Sozo  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A63RSC B04 RCL Green 6 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111734  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1A2   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 111735  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7A5   vs.FWFC B04 Black (C) 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111731  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04B 1 vs.PacNW B04 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111741  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B04 Black (C) 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)7
 111740  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A5PacNW B04 White C   vs.A5 
 111738  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B04B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111723  Valley RidgePark  01:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7A2   vs.FWFC B04 Black (C) 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111706  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 
 111745  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9A5   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111744  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111747  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.A5 
 111746  Sozo  12:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4A2   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 
 111749  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7PacNW B04 White C   vs.FWFC B04 Black (C) 
 217647  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 
 111748  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.FWFC B04 White (B) 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111752  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A33RSC B04 RCL Green   vs.Spokane Sounders B04B 
 111751  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2A5   vs.A2 
 111753  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9FWFC B04 Black (C)   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B 
 111750  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111736  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  2 A4 vs A83RSC B04 RCL Green   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111756  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.FWFC B04 Black (C) 
 111755  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6A2   vs.FWFC B04 White (B) 
 111754  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04B   vs.A5 
 111757  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111739  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111761  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4A5   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 
 111759  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B04 Black (C)   vs.A2 
 111758  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1PacNW B04 White C   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111729  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Green 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111764  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8A2   vs.PacNW B04 White C 
 111765  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111769  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.A5 
 217648  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B 
 111702  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04B   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 111766  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217649  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04B   vs.FWFC B04 White (B) 
 217650  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1PacNW B04 White C   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217651  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B04 Black (C)   vs.PacNW B04 White C 
 217652  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A33RSC B04 RCL Green   vs.Spokane Sounders B04B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217653  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Red B   vs.FWFC B04 Black (C) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.