2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5A2312E-2C2D-462A-97AE-A10F3D9F6A24&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101915  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC B08 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4
 101916  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3A A7 vs A3PacNW B08 White C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red1
 101917  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B12

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101924  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1WPFC B08 Navy C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101919  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 9 vs.PacNW B08 White C1
 101920  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  2C A5 vs A6WPFC B08 Navy C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101921  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC B08 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B2
 101963  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC B08 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101922  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red2
 101923  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW B08 White C 4 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C2
 101948  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  Mod5 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101950  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 14 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red0
 101926  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod5 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Black A 7 vs.PacNW B08 White C6
 101936  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero B 0 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101928  Walter E. Hall  09:50 AM  4 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C2
 101969  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWFC B08 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A1
 101929  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU10 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B8

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101942  Sozo  03:00 PM  7B A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 14 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101932  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2C A5 vs A3WPFC B08 Navy C 6 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red1
 101930  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3A A7 vs A1PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)3
 101931  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  Mod5 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Black A 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101918  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU10 Red 0 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101935  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima- B08 B   vs.WPFC B08 Navy C 
 101934  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU10 Red 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101925  Sozo  02:00 PM  7 A A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 9 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101937  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU10 Red 1 vs.PacNW B08 White C3
 101938  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 10 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101975  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101941  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod5 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Black A 6 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C1
 101939  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC B08 White (B) 2 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red1
 101940  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW B08 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101943  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Northwest United - BU10 Red 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101946  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 
 101945  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC B08 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C2
 101947  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B08 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101944  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7WPFC B08 Navy C 5 vs.PacNW B08 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101949  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2b A5 vs A2WPFC B08 Navy C 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101933  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.PacNW B08 White C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101953  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU10 Red   vs.WPFC B08 Navy C 
 101952  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101956  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 
 101954  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B08 White C   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 
 101955  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 Black A   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101951  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC B08 White (B)   vs.PacNW B08 White C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101957  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A2FWFC B08 White (B)   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 
 101959  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Black A   vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 
 101958  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B08 White C   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101960  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU10 Red   vs.FWFC B08 White (B) 
 101961  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima- B08 B   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 101962  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A5 vs A6WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101964  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 101965  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B08 White C   vs.WPFC B08 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101977  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima- B08 B   vs.WPFC B08 Navy C 
 101966  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A5 vs A1WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.FWFC B08 White (B) 
 101968  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Black A   vs.PacNW B08 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101967  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima- B08 B   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101970  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Nero B   vs.WPFC B08 Navy C 
 101927  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC B08 White (B)   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 
 101971  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU10 Red   vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101974  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 101972  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B08 White C   vs.FWFC B08 White (B) 
 101973  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 101976  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU10 Red   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.