2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EC56C1B5-93AF-4428-8AE9-43A967C758E7&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A013333333333-031 31  39 
 A6 : FWFC B02 White (B)333333331303-031 26  43 
 A1 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B333300303013-022 16  37 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue301030011313-016 -1  17 
 A4 : Northwest United - BU16 Black030300010011-09 -20  14 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B02 Red B000000310100-05 -30  11 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B000300010010-05 -22  7 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109622  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 109624  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B02 White (B) 4 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black1
 109623  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B02 Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109626  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Northwest United - BU16 Black 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109627  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2
 109625  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109631  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B2
 109633  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109628  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 4 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black0
 109630  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B02 Red B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109634  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 109632  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109636  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B02 White (B) 8 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1
 109635  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Northwest United - BU16 Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109629  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109639  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 2 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black1
 109638  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A2
 109637  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A6Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109640  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B02 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B5
 109650  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109648  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Northwest United - BU16 Black 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)4
 109642  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109641  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 109658  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109651  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 8 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black1
 109643  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1
 109644  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109649  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B02 Red B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109646  Centennial MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109661  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2
 109657  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109652  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue0
 109654  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A1
 109653  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B02 Red B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109656  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  02 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 109655  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Northwest United - BU16 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109645  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Northwest United - BU16 Black 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109659  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Northwest United - BU16 Black0
 109660  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B02 Red B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109663  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Northwest United - BU16 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue2
 109662  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109647  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Blue 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.