2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F209A5AF-F9FF-44B5-A092-BA07DDCC80D1&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A31331313333333-036 31  41 
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Tango B33333333033303-036 35  47 
 A4 : WPFC B00 White B33000300333030-021 9  31 
 A3 : Eastside FC B00 White B00133133030301-021 -5  17 
 A8 : Kent United B00 Green00003031133010-015 -1  20 
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima -B00 A03130013010010-013 -20  31 
 A6 : PacNW B00 Blue B01301000030011-010 -8  15 
 A7 : Rainier Valley Slammers30000000000030-06 -41  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105497  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A3Rainier Valley Slammers 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0
 105499  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B2
 105498  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green0
 105496  Magnuson Park fields  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Tango B 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105502  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A7WPFC B00 White B 6 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0
 105503  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 105501  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A4
 105500  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105506  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A5Rainier Valley Slammers 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A2
 105504  Nathan Hale Stadium  01:00 PM  Stad A1 vs A4Seattle United B00 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC B00 White B2
 105505  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B4
 105507  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105511  Robinswood Park  10:30 AM  West A3 vs A8Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green1
 105537  Sozo  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 4 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105513  Sozo  10:30 AM  8 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A8
 105515  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A7 vs A8Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green3
 105512  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A1 vs A6Seattle United B00 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 105514  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105509  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC B00 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105517  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW B00 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A3
 105516  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A1Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B5
 105518  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105522  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 105521  Sozo  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 7 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers1
 105520  Jefferson Playfield  02:45 PM  FF A1 vs A8Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green0
 105523  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105519  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105527  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0
 105524  Sozo  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 105525  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0
 105526  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Kent United B00 Green 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105531  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW B00 Blue B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A1
 105530  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A7 vs A4Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.WPFC B00 White B4
 105528  Shorewood  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0
 105529  Sozo  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105534  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Upr A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 7 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0
 105535  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105538  Auburn Mt View HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B3
 105536  Jefferson Playfield  04:15 PM  FF A1 vs A5Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105533  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105541  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A2
 105540  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW B00 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B2
 105542  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B00 White B 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0
 105543  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105532  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC B00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 105550  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3PacNW B00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105546  Bellevue College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A1
 105547  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B00 White B 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green0
 105544  Magnuson  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A7Seattle United B00 Tango B 8 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0
 105545  Sozo  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B2

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105508  Kingston High School  07:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105539  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Kent United B00 Green 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105551  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White B1
 105548  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 105549  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rainier Valley Slammers 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105510  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B00 Blue B 0F vs.Rainier Valley Slammers
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.