2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F732A92B-5922-4E49-9794-AED8F8175264&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102660  Starfire Complex  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3
 102659  Shoreline Center  01:30 PM  A A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102661  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8Northwest United - BU12 Black 2 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102664  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A2RVS B06 ORANGE 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C4
 102666  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6Northwest United - BU12 Black 6 vs.GS Surf B06 C2
 102665  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102668  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1
 102670  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A8 vs A6RVS B06 ORANGE 1 vs.GS Surf B06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102667  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B1
 102669  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102673  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A6 vs A7GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B3
 102674  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102671  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A1Northwest United - BU12 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4
 102672  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4b A4 vs A2WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102677  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B4
 102675  Van Asselt Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Samba C 10 vs.GS Surf B06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102663  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C6
 102678  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102681  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A3Northwest United - BU12 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C2
 102680  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A6 vs A2GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102685  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 C 7 vs.GS Surf B06 C1
 102686  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4b A4 vs A5WPFC B06 White B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black1
 102684  Preston Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102676  Preston Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102687  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C2
 102688  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 102690  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4b A4 vs A6WPFC B06 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B06 C2
 102689  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A8 vs A5RVS B06 ORANGE 3 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black7

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102700  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B1
 102683  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Samba C 2 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102679  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4
 102694  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102692  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Blue C   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 
 102703  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C5
 102693  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 4 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102695  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A4 vs A1WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4
 102697  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A7Northwest United - BU12 Black 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 102698  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE5
 102696  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102662  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102702  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A3RVS B06 ORANGE 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3
 102699  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United B06 Samba C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black0
 102701  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A6PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102704  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2Northwest United - BU12 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102706  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS B06 ORANGE 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 102705  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A4 vs A3WPFC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102682  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A4RVS B06 ORANGE 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1
 102691  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B06 Samba C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102707  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 102708  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Blue C   vs.GS Surf B06 C 
 102709  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black 
 102710  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8WPFC B06 White B   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102714  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 102713  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3GS Surf B06 C   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 102712  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 
 102711  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1RVS B06 ORANGE   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102715  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 
 102717  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 
 102718  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4GS Surf B06 C   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 102716  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102719  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 
 102721  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7WPFC B06 White B   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 102722  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.GS Surf B06 C 
 102720  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2RVS B06 ORANGE   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102723  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 102724  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 102725  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black 
 102726  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6RVS B06 ORANGE   vs.GS Surf B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102730  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 
 102728  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2WPFC B06 White B   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 
 102727  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 
 102729  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7GS Surf B06 C   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102731  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.GS Surf B06 C 
 102732  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Blue C   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black 
 102733  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 102734  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102737  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 102736  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2GS Surf B06 C   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 
 102735  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C 
 102738  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4RVS B06 ORANGE   vs.WPFC B06 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102739  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Samba C   vs.RVS B06 ORANGE 
 102740  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Blue C   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 102741  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.GS Surf B06 C 
 102742  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC B06 White B   vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.