2017-2018 Regional Club League
Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 16 Div 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Edgar Robles 
 83902-385008 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 6  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Davis Magee 
 67236-658972 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 5  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Diego Hernandez 
 14672-665672 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 5  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Caden Henry 
 26456-605942 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 4  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Hunter Ashby 
 30485-734288 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 4  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Saar Swanson 
 24889-076218 
 Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0002 
 3  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Collin Scott 
 36864-542292 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Eli Esterly 
 37672-993539 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Eric Bunnell 
 bunneeri200006038279 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 George Lan 
 65888-971096 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Hudson Furness 
 19360-075250 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Alec Willett 
 13152-318235 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Alejandro Castro-Vivanco 
 24386-957237 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Banner Hovinga 
 89981-108039 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Caden Seyler 
 56576-580876 
 Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0002 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Christian Pawlak 
 11594-474981 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Donald Jordan 
 48814-325455 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Elijah DenBleyker 
 10316-482963 
 Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0002 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Grear Boyd 
 19068-216935 
 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 0143-355CB16-5481 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Griffin Brethauer 
 23257-011346 
 Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0002 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Jack Miller 
 96696-764564 
 Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0002 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Jeffrey Tiglon 
 55846-826118 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Muhammed Zain Khaki 
 88151-092118 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Ruturaj Chaphekar 
 19568-655191 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Sebastian Bednik 
 52845-865252 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Thor Beck 
 64893-169471 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Torin Carmichael 
 43015-921885 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB16-0043 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Wyatt Lopez 
 18210-961062 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Zander Schock 
 45280-256797 
 Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 0201-107CB16-0042 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.