2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=24797A26-954C-41F9-80AA-F7D23B89C6EE&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111483  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Northwest United - BU11 Black 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0
 111482  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111485  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 111484  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  5 A8 vs A4PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111489  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3
 111487  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A4 vs A9GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111488  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111492  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A5Northwest United - BU11 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 111490  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 5 vs.GS Surf B07 C0
 111491  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1
 111493  Petrovitsky Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6PacNW B07 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111486  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  16 A3 vs A1Snohomish United B07 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111494  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C4
 111495  Ballinger Playfield  01:30 PM  BP A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C4
 111496  60 Acres  03:00 PM  24 B A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111497  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Green A 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111499  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 111501  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7Northwest United - BU11 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 111500  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  15 A3 vs A4Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 111498  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111505  Starfire Sports Complex  11:55 AM  10 A8 vs A9PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black2
 111503  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111504  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0
 111502  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111506  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  A A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C3
 111509  Ballinger Playfield  11:15 AM  BP A4 vs A5GS Surf B07 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 111507  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1
 111508  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  16 A3 vs A6Snohomish United B07 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111510  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A1Northwest United - BU11 Black 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C4
 111513  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 C 5 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 111512  Harbor Ridge Middle School  04:30 PM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A 
 111511  Starfire Complex  04:45 PM  9MOD A8 vs A2PacNW B07 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111514  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black5
 111517  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0
 111516  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111515  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  15 A3 vs A8Snohomish United B07 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111518  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2
 111520  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111521  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  15 A3 vs A9Snohomish United B07 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111523  Sedro Woolley High School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Northwest United - BU11 Black 7 vs.GS Surf B07 C0
 111524  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  10 A8 vs A5PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 111525  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111522  Van Asselt Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111519  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111526  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2
 111528  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 C 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111530  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 111532  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Northwest United - BU11 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0
 111531  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 111533  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 A8 vs A7PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111527  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A2Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111534  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1
 111535  Cavelero Mid High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C0
 111536  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111539  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 111541  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Northwest United - BU11 Black 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111545  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 111544  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1
 111542  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111538  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Low A3 vs A5Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 111543  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C8

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111546  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6GS Surf B07 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 111548  Preston Park  01:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 111549  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B07 Samba C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black0
 111547  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A7Snohomish United B07 Black A   vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111529  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush B07 Nero B 4 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111553  Juanita High School  12:00 PM  HS A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 111552  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C5
 111551  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4A A8 vs A3PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1
 111550  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Northwest United - BU11 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111537  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A9Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111540  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Samba C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.